2018 Summer Alumni Reunion Attendees

Who's coming?

Class of 1953
Lois (Bailey) James
Richard E. Matthews
Bob and Gail McClure
Dick and Merle (White) Troutman
John and Dorothea Wilson
Wilbur L. and Jane E. (Stevenson '55) Zike

Class of 1958
Alice Banker
Suzanne (Stevenson) Burton
Lawrence and Sally (Heilman) Carr
Edwin and Roslyn (Doan '57) Dixon
Barbara (Mitchell) Engle
Vaughn (Dunham) and Jack Estep
Dorothy (Gutwein) Everett
Bruce and Donna Hess
Mary (Castor) and Hale Johnson
Carolyn (Pocock) Kindley
Marilyn (Markee) Percy
Helen (Mithcell) Reigle
Richard Seawright
Ed and Dorothy (Hoffman) Stansfield

Class of 1963
Victor and Carol (Peer '61) Baxter
Rev. Charles A. Green
Elizabeth Kramer
Ralph and Lois (Everswick '65) Markee
Steve and C. Betsy Paulding
Louise (Bortree) Seaman
Jonathan and Pat Shea

Class of 1973
John and Laurel (Grastorf) Buckwalter
Carol (Young) Bush
Susan (Smith) Dobson
Kathleen (Wehust) Eggert
Dick and Lyn (Sheldon '71) Harter
Elizabeth (Sandberg) Loray
William and Louise (Eddy) Ortman
Arthur and Karen (Hochuli) Packard
Beth (Stewart) and Mike Ricci
Cheryl (Hill) Robinson
Cynthia (Noble) and Larry Sayler
Mary (Murphy) Smalley
Deborah (Offringa) and Allen ('74) Yanda

Class of 1978
Sharon (Sard) and Daryl ('77) Brautigam
Mark and Paula Caruana
Mark Cerbone
Paul Allan and Karen I. (Eckstrom '80) Clark
Marta (Finch) Crouch
Linda (Bowen) Edwards
Bob and Susan Evatt
Stephen and Helen Felts
Gary Fitzgerald
Nyla (Schroth) Gaylord
April (Forrest) Giamei
Vicki Grant
Peter and Debbie (Feiler '79) Hamilton
Timothy Hartman
Brian Hazlett
Lew and Margie Hiserote
Langdon "Buddy" and Janet (McGuckin) Hubbard
John and Alycia Hugo
Russell Kingsbury
Kevin and Patricia (Gastrost '79) Lawson
Janelle (May) Leathersich
Linda LeVan
Jonathan Luther
Jan (Weber) and Scott MacKenzie
Charleene (Wicks) Martens
Mark and Jan (Zebulske) Parsons
Barbara (Mullen) and Richard ('77) Pointer
Andrea (LaCelle '79) Redfern
Renee Smith
Sue (Berger) and Frank Smolinski
Ray Strawser
Doug and Cindy Strong
Peter Wynyard