Homecoming & Family Weekend: Alumni Attending

Class of 1983

James Boswell

Mark Christopher

Tonya (Buehler) Yost

Jack Connell

Brian Segool

Class of 1988

Matthew and Ramona (Mead) Schlaegel

Kwang Song

Christina Nelson

Mark Johnson

Jim Toner

Karen Ingle

Diane (Meserve) Dunn

Casda (Liddick) Danner

Naomi L Woodmansee

Jim Toner

Class of 1993

Tamara (Marshall) Gaffney

Jennifer (Little) Kegler

Brenda (Verbugge) Elliott

Leona (Wescher) Heasley

Donna Whitney

Kathleen (Hartzell) Rupp

Sarah (Wall) Magee

Liesl Blackwell

Melody (Clendaniel) McMaster

Amy (Danna) Tetta

Becki (Burrichter) Buck

Kevin Shoemaker

Amy (Jennings) Pemberton

Dan and Shelley (Smith) Noyes

Class of 1998

Amy (Pulis) Luchetti

Jill Herman

Andy Thelander

Nathan Miner

Jason Leininger

Lynda Aaron

Karyna McDonnel

Jennifer (Christian) Murtie

Kelli Joseph

Kristen (Edwards) McCabe

Amanda (Chase) Foster

Jennifer (Collier) Pelton

Kayann (Gutekunst) Taylor

Kristen (Engnell) Bibo

Angela (Keppen) Babbitt

Daniel and Allison (Aldred) Bates

Aaron and Leslie (Arnold) Buzzell

Joshua Dean

Monica (Tiffany) Nebe

Shannon (Dininny) Leyman

Rachel (Schultz) Hendricks

Marc Swenson

Elizabeth (Sobieski) Borkowski

Katey (Smith) Archer

Class of 2003

James Thomas

Aimee (Smith) DeHaven

John and Rebecca (Mattoon) Rowley

Class of 2008

Celeste Allen

Lisa (Hazekamp) Gardner

Katherine (Yep) Norfolk

Kathleen (Schmidt) Polk

Rose Jones

Eric Stevenson

Kendal Stoltzfus

Matt Shay

Andrew Gaerte

Donald and Hope (Collins) McDonnell

Jon and Katie (McCullough) VanSkiver

Lindsay (Yandon) Brock

Kyla (Quinn) Perry

Heidi (Putnam) Gardner

Lydia (Bicknell) Kopacz

Stephenie (Peck) Reilly

Justin and Katie (Doner) Hackett

Joel and Kerri (Paul) and Lord

Phillip and Rachel (Nickoloff) Roushey

Megan (Roff) Preston

Jay Jennings

John Oden

Jillian (McCaffrey) Meher

Scott and Bonnie (Lee) Spear

Jennifer (Taylor) Miranda

Stephen Harms

Irene (Vickner) Nettekoven

Colleen (Barry) McCray

Marc Smithers

Zachary and Sarah (Mast) Garber

Ashley (Shambach) Kuhns

Class of 2013

Joel Ernst

Kimberly (Michlich) Miller

Anthony and Emily (Prychodko) Cappello

Sarah Jacoby-Murphy

Briana and Scott Donahue-Martens

Kelly (VanKirk) Suzano

Bill and Jenn (Freeman) Deitrick

Melissa Leinenbach

Emmi (James) Massey

Rachel Sanford

Kamille McKinney

Rueben Hand

Beth Larter

Jonathan and Sara (Ramsey) Scharf

Colleen (Jennings) Frasier

Kailyn Rigby

Bill Clunn

Class of 2018

Alanna Paris