A Christian College of the Liberal Arts & Sciences

Women's Volleyball Results/Standings






Standings

Team NameWinsLosses
1 - Unicorns of Death 2 7
2 - Limitless  (#2 rank-playoffs) 7 3
3 - Hood (#3 rank-playoffs) 8 3
4 - Diverse Dinosaurs 2 7
5 - I Got Your Back 4 5
6 - EZ Pass  (#1 rank-playoffs) 8 2
7 - The Bay Leaves 4 5
8 - P42 (#4 rank/playoffs) CHAMPIONS 9 2
9 - Mahoney 1 7

10 - Webb

2 6

 

DATE TIME COURT GAME # Home vs Away
25-Sep 9PM B 1 Team 1   Team 10
25-Sep 9PM C 2 Team 2   Team 9
25-Sep 10PM A 3 Team 3   Team 8
26-Sep 9PM B 4 Team 4   Team 7
26-Sep 9PM C 5 Team 5   Team 6
26-Sep 10PM A 6 Team 9   Team 1
30-Sep 9PM B 7 Team 10   Team 8
30-Sep 9PM C 8 Team 2   Team 7
30-Sep 10PM A 9 Team 3   Team 6
23-Oct rescheduled B 10 Team 4   Team 5
23-Oct rescheduled C 11 Team 1   Team 8
23-Oct rescheduled A 12 Team 9   Team 7
2-Oct 9PM B 13 Team 10   Team 6
2-Oct 9PM C 14 Team 2   Team 5
2-Oct 10PM A 15 Team 3   Team 4
7-Oct 9PM B 16 Team 7   Team 1
7-Oct 9PM C 17 Team 8   Team 6
7-Oct 10PM A 18 Team 9   Team 5
8-Oct 9PM B 19 Team 10   Team 4
8-Oct 9PM C 20 Team 2   Team 3
8-Oct 10PM A 21 Team 1   Team 6
9-Oct 9PM B 22 Team 7   Team 5
9-Oct 9PM C 23 Team 8   Team 4
9-Oct 10PM A 24 Team 9   Team 3
10-Oct 9PM B 25 Team 10   Team 2
10-Oct 9PM C 26 Team 5   Team 1
10-Oct 10PM A 27 Team 6   Team 4
14-Oct 9PM B 28 Team 7   Team 3
14-Oct 9PM C 29 Team 8   Team 2
14-Oct 10PM A 30 Team 9   Team 10
15-Oct 9PM B 31 Team 1   Team 4
15-Oct 9PM C 32 Team 5   Team 3
15-Oct 10PM A 33 Team 6   Team 2
15-Oct 10PM C 34 Team 7   Team 10
21-Oct 9PM B 35 Team 8   Team 9
21-Oct 9PM C 36 Team 3   Team 1
21-Oct 10PM A 37 Team 4   Team 2
21-Oct 10PM B 38 Team 5   Team 10
21-Oct 10PM C 39 Team 6   Team 9
22-Oct 9PM A 40 Team 7   Team 8
22-Oct 9PM B 41 Team 1   Team 2
22-Oct 9PM C 42 Team 3   Team 10
22-Oct 10PM A 43 Team 4   Team 9
22-Oct 10PM B 44 Team 5   Team 8
22-Oct 10PM C 45 Team 6   Team 7
23-Oct 9PM B 10 Team 4 Team 5
23-Oct 9PM C 11 Team 1 Team 8
23-Oct 10PM A 12 Team 9 Team 7
24-Oct 9PM B 46 Team 6 Playoff    Team 8 Playoff
24-Oct 10PM B 47

Team 2 Playoff

   Team 3 Playoff
28-Oct 9PM B 48 Team 8 Championship    Team 3 Championship